Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 14:00 TECHNORGANIC
Rafael Setta
14:00 - 15:00 REGGAE FEELINGS
Reggae Feelings
15:00 - 18:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
18:00 - 19:00 NUDISCOTEQUE
Nudiscoteque
19:00 - 20:00 CLASSICS HOUSE
Classics House
20:00 - 21:00 BPM DISCOVERY
BPM Discovery
21:00 - 22:00 TRIBUTE - Bee Gees
Tribute
22:00 - 23:00 D&B MOVEMENT
D&B Movement
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 13:00 BPM DISCOVERY
BPM Discovery
13:00 - 14:00 AFRO HOUSE ESSENTIALS
Afro House Essentials
14:00 - 15:00 REGGAE FEELINGS
Reggae Feelings
15:00 - 18:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
18:00 - 19:00 NUDISCOTEQUE
Nudiscoteque
19:00 - 20:00 POPÍSSIMO
Popíssimo
20:00 - 21:00 Agora no Ar
SOULFUL ANTHEMS

Soulful Anthems
21:00 - 22:00 TRIBAL ASSAULT
Tribal Assault
22:00 - 23:00 MELODIC TECHNO
Melodic Techno
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 13:00 SOULFUL ANTHEMS
Soulful Anthems
13:00 - 14:00 TRIBAL ASSAULT
Tribal Assault
14:00 - 15:00 REGGAE FEELINGS
Reggae Feelings
15:00 - 18:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
18:00 - 19:00 NUDISCOTEQUE
Nudiscoteque
19:00 - 20:00 CLASSICS HOUSE
Classics House
20:00 - 21:00 TRIBUTE - Bee Gees
Tribute
21:00 - 22:00 AFRO HOUSE ESSENTIALS
Afro House Essentials
22:00 - 23:00 D&B MOVEMENT
D&B Movement
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 13:00 AFRO HOUSE ESSENTIALS
Afro House Essentials
13:00 - 14:00 SOULFUL ANTHEMS
Soulful Anthems
14:00 - 15:00 REGGAE FEELINGS
Reggae Feelings
15:00 - 18:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
18:00 - 19:00 NUDISCOTEQUE
Nudiscoteque
19:00 - 20:00 POPÍSSIMO
Popíssimo
20:00 - 22:00 TRANSITION RADIO SHOW
Igor Assis
22:00 - 23:00 MELODIC TECHNO
Melodic Techno
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 14:00 TRANSITION RADIO SHOW
Igor Assis
14:00 - 15:00 REGGAE FEELINGS
Reggae Feelings
15:00 - 18:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
18:00 - 19:00 NUDISCOTEQUE
Nudiscoteque
19:00 - 20:00 CLASSICS HOUSE
Classics House
20:00 - 22:00 MIXING
Nekko
22:00 - 23:00 D&B MOVEMENT
D&B Movement
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 14:00 MIXING
Nekko
14:00 - 16:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
16:00 - 17:00 AFRO HOUSE ESSENTIALS
Afro House Essentials
17:00 - 18:00 SOULFUL ANTHEMS
Soulful Anthems
18:00 - 19:00 NUDISCOTEQUE
Nudiscoteque
19:00 - 20:00 POPÍSSIMO
Popíssimo
20:00 - 22:00 E-SENSE RADIO SHOW
Andrey Brandão
22:00 - 23:00 MELODIC TECHNO
Melodic Techno
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep
Horário Programa Apresentador
00:00 - 01:00 SLOW DOWN
Slow Down
01:00 - 06:00 DELTA WAVES
Delta Waves
06:00 - 07:30 MPBOSSA & MODERN SAMBA
MPBossa & Modern Samba
07:30 - 09:00 SMOOTH JAZZ LOUNGE
Smooth Jazz Lounge
09:00 - 10:30 BRAZILIAN GROOVES
Brazilian Grooves
10:30 - 12:00 WORLD MUSIC
World Music
12:00 - 14:00 E-SENSE RADIO SHOW
Andrey Brandão
14:00 - 16:00 LET'S ROCK
Let's Rock
16:00 - 17:00 TRIBUTE - Bee Gees
Tribute
17:00 - 18:00 SOULFUL ANTHEMS
Soulful Anthems
18:00 - 19:00 NUDISCOTEQUE
Nudiscoteque
19:00 - 20:00 POPÍSSIMO
Popíssimo
20:00 - 22:00 TECHNORGANIC
Rafael Setta
22:00 - 23:00 TRIBAL ASSAULT
Tribal Assault
23:00 - 00:00 SO DEEP
So Deep

Aplicativos


Peça Sua Música

Anunciantes